Advertisements
News at LyngSat:
Canal Algérie
on Al Yah 1
Algérie 4
on Al Yah 1
Thalitha TV
on Al Yah 1
Algérie 5
on Al Yah 1
Didgah TV
on Al Yah 1
Cama 2
on Eutelsat Hot Bird 13E



TV: T
1 ˇ 2 ˇ 3 ˇ 4 ˇ 5 ˇ 6 ˇ 7 ˇ 8 ˇ 9 ˇ A ˇ B ˇ C ˇ D ˇ E ˇ F ˇ G ˇ H ˇ I ˇ J ˇ K ˇ L ˇ M ˇ N ˇ O ˇ P ˇ Q ˇ R ˇ S ˇ T ˇ U ˇ V ˇ W ˇ X ˇ Y ˇ Z

T

A Salihi
150711
T Eins

Serdar 22
170828
T Music

Satlogo Media
140510
T News

S Kumar
141201
T Sports Channel

S Kumar
130907

T Taxi

Onacila
180118
T-Sat Vidya

Serdar22
170813
T13

F Io
171113
T24

V Kopertehov
160212
T5 Satelital

Satlogo Media
140913

TA 3

M Lapka
161210
TAB Trackside 1

Satlogo Media
141108
TAB Trackside 2

Satlogo Media
141108
TAC 12

R László
160130
TACT

Satlogo Media
160130

TACT 2

Satlogo Media
160130
TAN TV

M Al-Taie
160521
TAY TV

D-SMART
071007
TBC

Anonymous
100612
TBC 1

Satlogo Media
121117

TBC 2

Satlogo Media
121012
TBMM TV

S Günes
120318
TBN Africa

R László
160723
TBN Armenia

LyngSat
170318
TBN Asia

Satlogo Media
130928

TBN Baltia

LyngSat Logo
171104
TBN Espańa

Anonymous
160416
TBN Europe

Anonymous
160208
TBN Namibia

Satlogo Media
131012
TBN Nejat TV

S Wood
070610

TBN Pacific

Satlogo Media
140913
TBN Philippines

Anonymous
171219
TBN Polska

LyngSat
161210
TBN Rossiya

Anonymous
101025
TBN Salsa

Satlogo Media
160604

TBN UK

R László
150228
TBN US

S Wood
070610
TBN Zambia

M Hajdú
171115
TBS América Latina

G Alexandre
160409
TBS Brasil

G Alexandre
160409

TBS Channel 1

N Kawano
121006
TBS Channel 2

Satlogo Media
121006
TBS East

Satlogo Media
160409
TBS News Bird

N Kawano
070211
TBS West

Satlogo Media
160409

TC TV

R Mendoza
160514
TCC 2

J Toro
171124
TCC 3

J Toro
171124
TCC 4

J Toro
171124
TCC HD

J Toro
171124

TCF

R László
150801
TCI

T Viererbe
140712
TCI TV

S Kumar
131117
TCM Africa

T Viererbe
090405
TCM América Latina

V Kopertehov
160220

TCM Argentina

V Kopertehov
160220
TCM Asia

T Viererbe
090405
TCM Australia

T Viererbe
090405
TCM Brasil

T Viererbe
090405
TCM Canada

K Luna
130803

TCM Cinéma

Satlogo Media
130514
TCM Espańa

T Viererbe
090405
TCM Middle East

T Viererbe
090405
TCM UK

T Viererbe
090405
TCM UK +1

T Viererbe
090405

TCM US

K Luna
130803
TCT

T Viererbe
110807
TCT HD

T Viererbe
110807
TCT Kids

T Viererbe
121102
TCV

Satlogo Media
130418

TCV

S Kumar
130418
TCV Internacional

Satlogo Media
130418
TDK

V Kopertehov
160227
TDK 42

V Kopertehov
170128
TDM Macau Satélite

S Kumar
120318

TDN Centroamérica

K Matew
120114
TDN México

K Matew
120526
TEN

TEN
121109
TEN Canal 10

R Mendoza
090810
TEN TV

G England
090329

TEOS TV

R László
151128
TET

A Oblasov
151128
TF 1

Pr2
131117
TF 1 Suisse

Pr2
131117
TFC Asia-Pacific

Satlogo Media
141221

TFC Europe

Satlogo Media
141221
TFC Middle East

Satlogo Media
141221
TFC USA East

Satlogo Media
141221
TFC USA West

Satlogo Media
141221
TFM

LyngSat
170311

TFM Infos

LyngSat
170311
TFM Religions

Satlogo Media
151024
TFO

N Katsios
120204
TG 4

M Hajdú
120907
TG Norba 24

D de Jong
101211

TGCom 24

D de Jong
111112
TGRT Belgesel

T Viererbe
140503
TGRT EU

T Akar
150211
TGRT Haber

T Viererbe
140503
THP+

Bulek Sps
171222

TIM

P Laschan
100424
TJB

Satlogo Media
090816
TJC Choice

R Eckendorff
150411
TJK TV

T Viererbe
040424
TL7

Satlogo Media
141206

TLC Africa

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Arabia

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Argentina

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Australia

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Australia +2

Satlogo Media
160409

TLC Balkan

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Brasil

G Alexandre
150328
TLC Canada

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Danmark

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC East

Satlogo Media
160409

TLC Germany

SES ASTRA
141101
TLC HD World India

Satlogo Media
150620
TLC Hungary

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC India

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Ireland

Satlogo Media
160409

TLC Latinoamérica

G Alexandre
150328
TLC Malaysia

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC México

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Nederland

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC New Zealand

Satlogo Media
160409

TLC Norge

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Pan Regional

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Philippines

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Polska

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Russia

Satlogo Media
160409

TLC Rômania

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Southeast Asia

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Sverige

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Taiwan

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Türkiye

Satlogo Media
160409

TLC UK

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC UK +1

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC UK +2

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC Ukraina

Satlogo Media
160409
TLC West

Satlogo Media
160409

TLM

Satlogo Media
141206
TLN

N Katsios
090322
TLN Network

K Matew
120114
TLR

Satlogo Media
160305
TLT

Satlogo Media
160528

TLX

Satlogo Media
170107
TM 2

Satlogo Media
150314
TM TV

Anonymous
141012
TM TV

Satlogo Media
120616
TMB

R László
150328

TMB RU

Satlogo Media
140726
TMC

Pr2
160915
TMC

DL Rose TV
141012
TMC Suisse

Pr2
160915
TMn

R László
150801

TMn 3

R László
150801
TN 23

Satlogo Media
120309
TN8

R Cattapan
110409
TNI Canal 51

N Chaves
101112
TNL TV

S Kumar
121012

TNN 2

Satlogo Media
150614
TNN 24

Satlogo Media
150614
TNT

N Katsios
160507
TNT

V Kopertehov
160319
TNT 4

R Sheyko
180102

TNT 4 International

R Sheyko
180102
TNT América Latina

N Katsios
160507
TNT Argentina

N Katsios
160507
TNT Brasil

N Katsios
160507
TNT Chile

N Katsios
160507

TNT Colombia

N Katsios
160507
TNT Comedy

Satlogo Media
160604
TNT East

N Katsios
160507
TNT Espańa

T Viererbe
110604
TNT Film

Satlogo Media
101016

TNT International

V Kopertehov
160319
TNT Music

R Sheyko
180104
TNT México

N Katsios
160507
TNT Nordic

N Katsios
160507
TNT Polska

N Katsios
160507

TNT Romania

N Katsios
160507
TNT Serie

Satlogo Media
160604
TNT Series Argentina

J A Toro Vega
150314
TNT Series Brasil

J A Toro Vega
150314
TNT Series Colombia

J A Toro Vega
150314

TNT Series México

J A Toro Vega
150314
TNT Sverige

N Katsios
160507
TNT Thailand

N Katsios
160507
TNT West

N Katsios
160507
TNV Planeta

Satlogo Media
120707

TNV Tatarstan

Satlogo Media
120707
TPA 1

Tony G
131207
TPA 2

V Miranda
090222
TPA 7

A Sanchez
140601
TPA Internacional

M Hajdú
081207

TR 24

LyngSat
170610
TR Mia

R László
150502
TRA Digital

R László
150801
TRC Bologna

Satlogo Media
141213
TRC Modena

Satlogo Media
141213

TRC Santeramo

F Io
171130
TRC Sat

Satlogo Media
141213
TRC TV

R Humbert
171217
TREM FITV

R László
151227
TRK Alex

A Oblasov
140510

TRK Bukovyna

LyngSat Logo
170924
TRK Irkutsk

Satlogo Media
150321
TRK Lviv

R László
150808
TRK Nadym

G Lomof
090426
TRK Rus

A Potapov
100918

TRK Sever

V Kopertehov
160227
TRK Seym

T Viererbe
110409
TRM h24

M Al-Taie
150502
TRP 1

Satlogo Media
120512
TRS

M Al-Taie
140420

TRS Rete 82

LyngSat Logo
171230
TRT

TRT
170401
TRT 1

S Günes
120520
TRT 1 +8

S Günes
120520
TRT 1 Avrupa

S Günes
120520

TRT 4K

R László
151107
TRT Arapça

C Belt
150117
TRT Avaz

S Günes
140621
TRT Belgesel

T Viererbe
150608
TRT Diyanet

Satlogo Media
130716

TRT Haber

T Viererbe
131123
TRT Kurdî

C Belt
150117
TRT Müzik

TRT MÜZIK
130602
TRT Okul

T Viererbe
110129
TRT Spor

C Belt
150117

TRT Türk

T Viererbe
150608
TRT World

Satlogo Media
150516
TRT Çocuk

T-J
090215
TRT Çocuk +8

T-J
090215
TRV Muji

Satlogo Media
150124

TSN 1

N Katsios
140830
TSN 2

N Katsios
140830
TSN 3

N Katsios
140830
TSN 4

N Katsios
140830
TSN 5

N Katsios
140830

TSN Livigno

R László
150801
TSN TeleSondrioNews

R László
150801
TSi

LyngSat
170715
TT1

R László
160109
TTS

A Ishchenko
100124

TTV

T Viererbe
160116
TTV

I Perera
090927
TTV Finance

Anonymous
121201
TTV News

Satlogo Media
150110
TTV Variety

Anonymous
121201

TTXVN

Satlogo Media
130921
TV +

LyngSat Logo
170727
TV +

Satlogo Media
150919
TV 1

Satlogo Media
140524
TV 1

Satlogo Media
090621

TV 1

A Cramer
100912
TV 1

R László
150502
TV 1

Bulek Sps
171019
TV 1

Satlogo Media
160130
TV 1

E Diestro
120825

TV 1 Channel

S Günes
101001
TV 10

Satlogo Media
150426
TV 10

Switch
150418
TV 10

LyngSat
170204
TV 10

Satlogo Media
140301

TV 10 San Juan

R László
150711
TV 100

G Bregar
120728
TV 100

Satlogo Media
150815
TV 100

S Kumar
140705
TV 100 Himalaya

DX Bozóth
071230

TV 1000 Action

DTV News
140426
TV 1000 Balkan

DTV News
140426
TV 1000 East

Satlogo Media
140426
TV 1000 Premium HD

Satlogo Media
121012
TV 1000 Russkoe Kino

D Kjćrgaard
140426

TV 11

S Kumar
140816
TV 111

R László
150614
TV 12

LyngSat
150620
TV 19

LyngSat
161008
TV 2

DTV News
120318

TV 2

H Granoe
130203
TV 2 Bornholm

Satlogo Media
150211
TV 2 Charlie

H Granoe
140601
TV 2 Fri

H Granoe
140601
TV 2 Fyn

H Granoe
150307

TV 2 Humor

H Granoe
150307
TV 2 Livsstil

Satlogo Media
151114
TV 2 Lorry

Satlogo Media
150211
TV 2 Midtvest

H Granoe
150307
TV 2 News

L T Larsen
160206

TV 2 Nord

D Kjćrgaard
131207
TV 2 Nord Salto

Satlogo Media
151219
TV 2 Nyhetskanalen

H Granoe
150307
TV 2 OJ

D Kjćrgaard
150211
TV 2 Sport

Satlogo Media
150117

TV 2 Sport Premium

H Granoe
150307
TV 2 Sport Premium 2

Satlogo Media
160326
TV 2 Sport Premium 3

Satlogo Media
160326
TV 2 Sportskanalen

H Granoe
150307
TV 2 Syd

H Granoe
150307

TV 2 TV

V Kopertehov
160212
TV 2 Zebra

H Granoe
150307
TV 2 Zulu

H Granoe
140601
TV 2 Řst

H Granoe
150307
TV 2 Řstjylland

D Kjćrgaard
150211

TV 2000

D de Jong
141206
TV 21 Macedonia

LyngSat
170325
TV 24

Satlogo Media
090322
TV 24

NEWS TIME
090322
TV 25

Satlogo Media
141201

TV 25

Satlogo Media
150220
TV 3

TV 3 GHANA
090114
TV 3

A Sanchez
140601
TV 3

P Campbell
170211
TV 3

Satlogo Media
121006

TV 3

Satlogo Media
170211
TV 3

V Kopertehov
160130
TV 3

T Viererbe
080106
TV 3 +1

P Campbell
170211
TV 3 +1

Satlogo Media
170211

TV 3 Cat

Satlogo Media
140601
TV 3 Danmark

DTV News
140420
TV 3 Eesti

D Kjćrgaard
100619
TV 3 Family 13

Bboy CompStreet
140809
TV 3 HD 33

Proluvies Lacus
141012

TV 3 Latvija

D Kjćrgaard
100619
TV 3 Lietuva

DTV News
140420
TV 3 Max

LyngSat Logo
171108
TV 3 Medias

G Bregar
121102
TV 3 Norge

Satlogo Media
160924

TV 3 Puebla

TV3 PUEBLA
130823
TV 3 Puls

DTV News
140420
TV 3 SD 28

Proluvies Lacus
141012
TV 3 Sport

LyngSat Logo
171108
TV 3 Sport HD

Satlogo Media
160423

TV 3 Sverige

Switch
150418
TV 3+

A Khan
111022
TV 350

F Io
171130
TV 38

Satlogo Media
141122
TV 3° Milęnio

R László
150404

TV 4

LyngSat
070916
TV 4

A Wojtowicz
100912
TV 4

S Günes
161210
TV 4

T Kameda
180102
TV 4 Fakta

Satlogo Media
090614

TV 4 Film

Satlogo Media
090614
TV 4 Guld

Satlogo Media
090614
TV 4 La Vall

F Io
171115
TV 41

T Viererbe
140118
TV 5

F Io
171117

TV 5

The Blocker
100410
TV 5

TV5 TURKIYE
090726
TV 5

Satlogo Media
120616
TV 5 2

Satlogo Media
120616
TV 5 Cambodia

Suvan
041010

TV 5 Entertainment

T Kameda
171130
TV 5 Homeshopping

LyngSat Logo
171130
TV 5 Kannada

LyngSat Logo
170928
TV 5 Linares

I Correa
070513
TV 5 Monde Afrique

M Al-Taie
141004

TV 5 Monde Amérique latine

TV5 MONDE
080330
TV 5 Monde Asia

TV5 MONDE
080330
TV 5 Monde Brésil

TV5 MONDE
150411
TV 5 Monde Europe

Gorgolott
120114
TV 5 Monde France Belgique Suisse

M Al-Taie
141004

TV 5 Monde Maghreb-Orient

M Al-Taie
141004
TV 5 Monde Pacifique

TV5 MONDE
150411
TV 5 Monde Style HD

Satlogo Media
150418
TV 5 Monde USA

M Al-Taie
141004
TV 5 Money

S Kumar
160806

TV 5 News

S Kumar
120121
TV 5 Québec Canada Est

Anonymous
090810
TV 5 Québec Canada Ouest

Anonymous
090810
TV 52

T Viererbe
090607
TV 6

J Bartosz
110520

TV 6 Eesti

D Kjćrgaard
100619
TV 6 Kursk

F Io
171112
TV 6 Latvija

D Kjćrgaard
100619
TV 6 Lietuva

D Kjćrgaard
100619
TV 6 Norge

T Viererbe
131117

TV 6 Sverige

D Kjćrgaard
100619
TV 7

LyngSat
170603
TV 7 Azzurra

R László
150801
TV 7 Bordeaux

Satlogo Media
170701
TV 7 Mini

R László
150801

TV 7 News

R László
150801
TV 7 Plus

Satlogo Media
150211
TV 7 Triveneta

R László
150801
TV 7+

DX Bozóth
170909
TV 8

R Sheyko
171002

TV 8

D de Jong
160227
TV 8

S Günes
160402
TV 8

Satlogo Media
120616
TV 8 International

T Viererbe
141012
TV 8 Lietuva

T Viererbe
110924

TV 8 Sverige

T Viererbe
110924
TV 8.5

Satlogo Media
161015
TV 80

F-P Grosser
171128
TV 9

LyngSat
170603
TV 9

Michael KKL
130218

TV 9

Satlogo Media
121125
TV 9 Gujarat

A Khan
101127
TV 9 Kannada

A Khan
101127
TV 9 Maharashtra

A Khan
101127
TV 9 Nusantara

S Kumar
140517

TV 9 Telugu

A Khan
101127
TV 99

R László
150220
TV 99

DX Bozóth
090503
TV A

Satlogo Media
151024
TV A Crítica

D Rocha
111008

TV A Platéia

F Io
171119
TV AD-Belém

R László
150404
TV AIST

E Diestro
120623
TV AIST Mongolia

E Diestro
120623
TV ALERJ

Satlogo Media
170429

TV Aberta

F Io
171022
TV Acapulco

R László
150801
TV Acre

Satlogo Media
120128
TV Africa

Satlogo Media
170325
TV Agro

N Chaves
071021

TV Aire

R László
151024
TV Alese

Serdar 22
170811
TV Alhijrah

Michael KKL
121012
TV Alms

LyngSat Logo
171014
TV Alpha Media

Satlogo Media
160924

TV Alterosa Centro-Oeste

Satlogo Media
130126
TV Alterosa Interior

Satlogo Media
130126
TV Alterosa Leste

Satlogo Media
130126
TV Alterosa Zona da Mata

Satlogo Media
130126
TV Alvorada

Satlogo Media
111126

TV Alvorada Espírita

R László
150328
TV Amapá

Satlogo Media
120121
TV Analamanga

Satlogo Media
150711
TV Anhanguera

R Del Monte
150220
TV Antares

Satlogo Media
151114

TV Antena 10

R László
151114
TV Aparecida

TV APARECIDA
070304
TV Aperipę

Satlogo Media
091004
TV Apollon

Satlogo Media
150124
TV Arad

R László
150815

TV Aratu

TV ARATU
081207
TV Arautos

Serdar 22
171127
TV Arnhem

F-P Grosser
171116
TV Arquidiocesana

Satlogo Media
150117
TV Art

Satlogo Media
150211

TV Art Live

Satlogo Media
151128
TV Asa Branca

Satlogo Media
150418
TV Asahi Channel 1

Satlogo Media
130621
TV Asahi Channel 2

Satlogo Media
130621
TV Asia

Satlogo Media
141221

TV Assembleia AL

F Io
171125
TV Assembleia Espírito Santo

F Io
171120
TV Assembleia Legislativa do Estado de Mato Grosso

F Io
171124
TV Assembleia Paraná

G Bregar
121208
TV Assembléia Ceará

S Kumar
160604

TV Assembléia Minas Gerais

G Bregar
000101
TV Assembléia Piauí

Satlogo Media
100417
TV Assembléia Rio Grande do Norte

LyngSat
061231
TV Assembléia SP

Satlogo Media
150808
TV Azadi

LyngSat Logo
180103

TV BMW

Satlogo Media
151017
TV Baarn

LyngSat Logo
171105
TV Bahoriston

B Boy
100912
TV Banco do Brasil

Satlogo Media
120121
TV Banovina

Satlogo Media
150211

TV Barrandov

M Lapka
151024
TV Basa

N Chaves
090823
TV Belle Amie

S Kumar
131005
TV Beltrăo

Serdar 22
171128
TV Benavente

F-P Grosser
171112

TV Berdyansk

Satlogo Media
161112
TV Berlin

Satlogo Media
141122
TV Betuwe

F-P Grosser
171112
TV Bodegraven

F-P Grosser
171116
TV Bolt

Satlogo Media
161217

TV Bor

F Io
171022
TV Borne

F-P Grosser
171112
TV Bornholm

D Kjćrgaard
150211
TV Brasil

N Katsios
101231
TV Brasil Central

Satlogo Media
151219

TV Brasil Internacional

N Katsios
101218
TV Brasil Pantanal

F Alves
150321
TV Bratislava

TV BRATISLAVA
070227
TV Breizh

Pr2
140720
TV Budakalász

F Io
171112

TV Buzau

F Io
171026
TV Cable Planeta Once

Satlogo Media
170204
TV Cabo Branco

Satlogo Media
150418
TV Cachoeiro

F Io
171112
TV Canal 9

Satlogo Media
111029

TV Canal X

Satlogo Media
150815
TV Canaria Net

T Viererbe
081005
TV Candidés

F-P Grosser
171112
TV Cançăo Nova Internacional

G dos Santos
160409
TV Cançăo Nova Portugal

G dos Santos
160409

TV Cançăo Nova Rede

G dos Santos
160409
TV Capixaba

TV CAPIXABA
091115
TV Carioca

Serdar 22
170818
TV Carrefour

LyngSat
160903
TV Castilla-La Mancha

Satlogo Media
160709

TV Ceará

A Reinert
040418
TV Centr

V Kopertehov
160227
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok

V Kopertehov
160227
TV Centr Evropa

V Kopertehov
160227
TV Centr International

V Kopertehov
160227

TV Centr Moskva

V Kopertehov
160227
TV Centr Sibirija

V Kopertehov
160227
TV Centr Ural

V Kopertehov
160227
TV Centrafrique

A Bwanamili
120128
TV Central

M Lapka
120429

TV Centro América

D Rocha
111008
TV Centro América Cuiabá

D Rocha
111008
TV Centro América Rondonópolis

D Rocha
111008
TV Centro América Sinop

D Rocha
111008
TV Chile

M Al-Taie
171229

TV Chosun

Satlogo Media
120324
TV Cidade

D Rocha
120309
TV Cidade 10

F Io
171119
TV Cidade Canal 9

F Io
171119
TV Cidade Fortaleza

D Rocha
140111

TV Cidade Oeste

F-P Grosser
171007
TV Cidade SBT

Serdar 22
171128
TV Cidade Verde

Satlogo Media
150328
TV Cidade de Petrópolis Canal 16

R László
150620
TV Cine 1

Joana
070923

TV Cine 2

Joana
070923
TV Cine 3

Joana
070923
TV Cine 4

Joana
070923
TV Cinec

Serdar 22
171127
TV Clic Brasil

Serdar 22
171127

TV Clube

Satlogo Media
100210
TV Copacabana

Serdar 22
171127
TV Corporativa Dtcom 1

Satlogo Media
130716
TV Corporativa Dtcom 2

Satlogo Media
130716
TV Correio

D Rocha
120309

TV Creta

C Premtas
150101
TV Cristal

R László
160212
TV Cuatro 4.1

Satlogo Media
170506
TV Cuatro 4.2

Satlogo Media
170506
TV Cuatro 4.3

Satlogo Media
170506

TV Cultura Nacional

G Alexandre
140802
TV Cultura Paulista

G Alexandre
140802
TV Cultura Vale do Aço

Serdar 22
171128
TV Culturas

LyngSat Logo
171004
TV Cámara

Satlogo Media
141012

TV Câmara 1

Satlogo Media
140621
TV Câmara 2

Satlogo Media
140621
TV Câmara Assis

Serdar 22
170817
TV Câmara Campinas

F Io
171125
TV Câmara Goiânia

F Io
171125

TV Câmara Jacareí

F-P Grosser
171007
TV Câmara Jahu

Serdar 22
170817
TV Câmara SJC

Serdar 22
170817
TV Câmara Salvador

F Io
171125
TV Câmara Sorocaba

Serdar 22
170817

TV Câmara Taubaté

F-P Grosser
171112
TV D

Satlogo Media
120623
TV DC46

Serdar 22
171127
TV Dami

LyngSat
170617
TV Den

LyngSat
170311

TV Derana

TV DERANA
090429
TV Desa

LyngSat Logo
170819
TV Didula

Satlogo Media
170520
TV Difusora

Satlogo Media
150328
TV Difusora Sul

R László
150328

TV Direct 13

F Io
170831
TV Diário

G Alexandre
150502
TV Diário do Sertăo

F Io
171104
TV Docencia

LyngSat
120922
TV Doma

M Lapka
140517

TV Dominicana

TV DOMINICANA
100724
TV Dordrecht

Satlogo Media
150110
TV Drenthe

Satlogo Media
140104
TV Duga +

R László
150905
TV Dukagjini

LyngSat Logo
171229

TV E

LyngSat
170204
TV EJA Brasil

R László
160507
TV Ecuatoriana

LyngSat Logo
171205
TV Edukasi

Satlogo Media
130602
TV Ekspress

F Io
171130

TV Em

Satlogo Media
120309
TV Enschede

F-P Grosser
171116
TV Epaco

Satlogo Media
151024
TV Escola

Satlogo Media
140705
TV Estácio 1

N Chaves
110115

TV Estácio 2

N Chaves
110115
TV Estácio 3

N Chaves
110115
TV Estácio 4

N Chaves
110115
TV Evangelizar

LyngSat
170225
TV Evropa

D Stoyanov
101001

TV Executiva

Satlogo Media
130427
TV FAAP

Satlogo Media
140705
TV FANB

D de Sousa
140308
TV Familia

Resident CL
141012
TV Famille

LyngSat
110227

TV Filmpro

F Io
171009
TV Filmy

S Khanal
140720
TV Floripa

F-P Grosser
171119
TV Friburgo

R László
160103
TV Fronteira

Satlogo Media
140201

TV Fyn

Satlogo Media
140601
TV Fátima

Satlogo Media
141213
TV Galega

R László
150808
TV Gazeta

D Rocha
140111
TV Gazeta Alagoas

D Rocha
111008

TV Gazeta Espírito Santo

Satlogo Media
150426
TV Gelderland

M Lapka
130112
TV Gemeente Oldambt

LyngSat
170107
TV Gideőes

F-P Grosser
171112
TV Glas Drine

LyngSat Logo
170831

TV Globo Brasília

Satlogo Media
140412
TV Globo Ceará

Satlogo Media
140412
TV Globo Internacional Américas

G Alexandre
140927
TV Globo Internacional Europa/África

G Alexandre
140927
TV Globo Internacional Japăo

G Alexandre
140927

TV Globo Minas

Satlogo Media
140412
TV Globo Nordeste

Satlogo Media
140412
TV Globo Pernambuco

Satlogo Media
140412
TV Globo Portugal

G Alexandre
140927
TV Globo Premium

G Alexandre
140927

TV Globo Rio de Janeiro

Satlogo Media
140412
TV Globo Săo Paulo

Satlogo Media
140412
TV Goiânia

S Kumar
111029
TV Gold

Satlogo Media
161124
TV Gracia

Satlogo Media
140816

TV Grande Rio

R Del Monte
150220
TV Guanandi

Satlogo Media
150321
TV Guarulhos

F Io
171116
TV Guará

Satlogo Media
130716
TV Guará

R László
150321

TV Guaíba

A Brum Marques
030914
TV Guberniya

Satlogo Media
140426
TV H!ts

LyngSat Logo
171013
TV Hattem

F-P Grosser
171116
TV Haugaland

F Io
171001

TV Hello

R László
150411
TV Horizonte

F Alves
150516
TV Hot

E A Luna
060620
TV Hram

Satlogo Media
160220
TV Imaan

Satlogo Media
150124

TV Imaculada Conceiçăo

R László
150404
TV Ines

R László
160702
TV Integraçăo

Satlogo Media
130507
TV Integraçăo Araxá

Satlogo Media
130507
TV Integraçăo Zona da Mata

Satlogo Media
130507

TV Itapę

LyngSat Logo
170819
TV Itapúa

Satlogo Media
131005
TV Itararé

TV ITARARÉ
071202
TV Jaguar

R László
150404
TV Jangadeiro

R P Fontenele
100320

TV Japan

N Katsios
120407
TV Jefimija

F Io
171022
TV Joj

M Lapka
151010
TV Joj +1

M Lapka
151010
TV Jornal Interior

R László
150404

TV Jornal Recife

R László
150404
TV Jornet

R László
150829
TV Jug

Satlogo Media
150211
TV Justiça

Satlogo Media
140628
TV Katwijk

Satlogo Media
150711

TV Kayseri

Serdar 22
090419
TV Kimbanguiste

R László
160716
TV Kita

Serdar 22
170819
TV Klan

Anonymous
130112
TV Klodzka

LyngSat
170617

TV Koha

R László
150502
TV Koper Capodistria

S Wilke
080922
TV Korça

LyngSat Logo
171216
TV Kosice

LyngSat Logo
171024
TV Kosice:Dnes

LyngSat Logo
171024

TV Krant

F Io
171116
TV Krimpenerwaard

F-P Grosser
171116
TV Kvemo Kartli

Satlogo Media
121117
TV La Luz

R László
150328
TV La Verdad

Satlogo Media
151128

TV Land East

K Luna
150711
TV Land West

K Luna
150711
TV Lansingerland

F Io
171119
TV Lao

M Al-Taie
160604
TV Lesotho

LyngSat Logo
170927

TV Leste

D Rocha
121102
TV Limburg

E Markham
150919
TV Litoral Sul

F Io
171104
TV Lotel

F Io
171018
TV Lourdes

Satlogo Media
160430

TV Luch

H Takashima
050909
TV Luna

Satlogo Media
150314
TV Lux

Pr2
170710
TV Lux

M Lapka
140510
TV MCJ

Satlogo Media
150101

TV MUI

Proluvies Lacus
150905
TV Maastricht

LyngSat Logo
170826
TV Maceió Agora

Serdar 22
171127
TV Mackenzie

R László
150328
TV Malagasy

M Al-Taie
151212

TV Malatya

Jalal
150711
TV Maldives

R László
160409
TV Mall

Satlogo Media
120616
TV Manabita

Satlogo Media
130716
TV Maná 1

Satlogo Media
140809

TV Maná Brasil

Satlogo Media
140809
TV Maná Córdoba

Satlogo Media
140809
TV Maná Espanhol

Satlogo Media
140809
TV Maná Françęs

Satlogo Media
140809
TV Maná Inglęs

Satlogo Media
140809

TV Maná Maputo

Satlogo Media
140809
TV Maná Russo

Satlogo Media
140809
TV Maná San Francisco

Satlogo Media
140809
TV Mar

R László
160319
TV Maria

E Diestro
080217

TV Market

R László
151024
TV Markíza

M Lapka
160206
TV Markíza +1

Martin cz
171010
TV Martí

K Matew
110814
TV Maubere

Satlogo Media
170311

TV Max

K Matew
120623
TV Melilla

Satlogo Media
141221
TV Menorah

Serdar 22
171127
TV Meppel

F-P Grosser
171114
TV Mesta Dolný Kubín

R László
150614

TV Midtvest Mokka

Satlogo Media
151024
TV Mir

M Al-Taie
150608
TV Miramar

F Alves
161203
TV Mirante

D Rocha
111015
TV Mirante Imperatriz

D Rocha
111015

TV Mittelrhein

J Liebe
120526
TV Moldova 1

Satlogo Media
160507
TV Moldova 2

Satlogo Media
160507
TV Morava

F Io
170907
TV Morena

Satlogo Media
150321

TV Morena Campo Grande

Satlogo Media
150321
TV Morena Ponta Poră

Satlogo Media
150321
TV Mu

Bulek
131123
TV Mundi

Satlogo Media
121012
TV Mundo Maior

G Garbato
090503

TV Muslim Thailand

S Kumar
131117
TV Myjava

Satlogo Media
151010
TV Más

Satlogo Media
121223
TV Méxiquense

A D Escobedo Gorosave
090816
TV NOF

F-P Grosser
171114

TV Nacional Uruguay

G Casas
061210
TV Nacional de Honduras

M Al-Taie
170715
TV Nazaré

NEW SKIES L.A.&C.
040712
TV Net

C Belt
151121
TV Nitricka

Anonymous
151010

TV Noe

M Lapka
160514
TV Noord

Satlogo Media
140104
TV Norge

T Viererbe
030310
TV Noroeste

Serdar 22
171128
TV Norte Chiclayo

Satlogo Media
131215

TV Nova

F Io
171128
TV Nova

V Hrubec
170204
TV Nova +1

Martin cz
171008
TV Nova Nordeste

Satlogo Media
160702
TV Novi Pazar

Satlogo Media
110730

TV Novo Tempo Brasil

J Florencio
110611
TV Novo Tempo Rio Grande do Sul

J Florencio
110611
TV Novo Tempo Săo Paulo

J Florencio
110611
TV Nové Zámky

Satlogo Media
151010
TV Nuevo León 28

R Humbert
171217

TV Nuevo Tiempo

Satlogo Media
130803
TV O Evangelho

Serdar 22
171127
TV Oberfranken

J Liebe
120609
TV Omindaré

Serdar 22
171127
TV One

Satlogo Media
160212

TV One

Satlogo Media
160116
TV One Global

T Asif
141115
TV Oost

Satlogo Media
140104
TV Oost

D de Jong
120505
TV Opinion

M Al-Taie
150608

TV Oranje

Satlogo Media
140114
TV Oriental Canal 23

R László
150801
TV Oromiyaa

Satlogo Media
121125
TV Osasco

R László
150321
TV Osem

M Lapka
150912

TV PE

F Alves
150418
TV Pacifico Culiacán

Serdar 22
170828
TV Pacifico Mazatlán

Serdar 22
170828
TV Pacifico Mochis

Serdar 22
170828
TV Pacifico Obregón

Serdar 22
170828

TV Pajuçara

D Rocha
111008
TV Palma Plus

D Vesic
061119
TV Pampa

REDE PAMPA
150117
TV Pampa Norte

R László
151114
TV Panonija

LyngSat Logo
171024

TV Pantanal MS

Serdar 22
171128
TV Papendrecht

F-P Grosser
171114
TV Paprika

DTV News
100625
TV Paprika Romania

DTV News
100625
TV Paranaíba

D Rocha
140111

TV Parlemen

Satlogo Media
130721
TV Partener

P Dobre
121102
TV Penza

LyngSat Logo
170926
TV Persia 1

Satlogo Media
160103
TV Perú

R Mendoza
131012

TV Perú 7.3

R Mendoza
131012
TV Pezinok

Satlogo Media
151010
TV Pirveli

Satlogo Media
160915
TV Pitchoun

F-P Grosser
171024
TV Plus Madagascar

Satlogo Media
150711

TV Ponta Negra

S Kumar
110604
TV Ponta Verde

LyngSat
161119
TV Ponto de Vista

Serdar 22
171127
TV Poprad

R László
150614
TV Povazie

Satlogo Media
151010

TV Pozega

F Io
171022
TV Poços

R László
150509
TV Prato

R László
150801
TV Preve

R László
150404
TV Puls

R László
150502

TV Puls

TELEWIZJA PULS
120929
TV Purmerend

F-P Grosser
171114
TV Pública

J A Toro Vega
150620
TV Qui

F Io
171014
TV Red

LyngSat
140222

TV Red 11

LyngSat
170527
TV Reduta

Satlogo Media
151010
TV Regionalna

LyngSat
170617
TV Reino

R László
150509
TV Relax

Satlogo Media
151102

TV Renascidos em Pentecostes

F Io
171125
TV Republika

Satlogo Media
130907
TV Ridderkerk

F-P Grosser
171114
TV Rijnmond

Satlogo Media
151212
TV Rio Preto

Satlogo Media
161105

TV Rio Sul

Satlogo Media
150426
TV Risvollan

F Io
171001
TV Roermond

F-P Grosser
171114
TV Ronde Venen

F-P Grosser
171114
TV Rondônia

Satlogo Media
120128

TV Roraima

Satlogo Media
120128
TV Rozafa

Satlogo Media
150211
TV Rus

TV RUS
170226
TV Ruzinov

Satlogo Media
151010
TV Rá Tim Bum

G Alexandre
140802

TV Sabac

F Io
171024
TV Safina

DX Bozóth
061001
TV Sale

V Kopertehov
160319
TV San Antonio

R László
150905
TV San Marcos

R László
150801

TV Santa Cecília

F Io
171125
TV Santa Maria

R László
150404
TV Sei

T Viererbe
090114
TV Selangor

Satlogo Media
111126
TV Senado

G dos Santos
160409

TV Senado

Resident CL
140823
TV Sergipe

Satlogo Media
150426
TV SerrAzul

R László
150530
TV Serra Dourada

R Del Monte
150220
TV Severka

R László
150614

TV Shenja

Satlogo Media
160319
TV Shop Philippines

Depolis
161112
TV Shop Show

Serdar 22
171128
TV Sibuka

Satlogo Media
120121
TV Sighet

P Dobre
121102

TV Sinamo

LyngSat
170114
TV Siracusa

F Io
171130
TV Sistec

Serdar 22
171128
TV Skalica

Satlogo Media
151010
TV Skellefteĺ

R László
150620

TV Slavonije i Baranje

Satlogo Media
170429
TV Slogo

F-P Grosser
171114
TV Slovenija 1

G Bregar
130126
TV Slovenija 2

G Bregar
130126
TV Slovenija 3

G Bregar
130126

TV Slowianin

F-P Grosser
171110
TV Sonce

S Jevtik
141122
TV Soteropolitana

Serdar 22
171127
TV Stara Zagora

Satlogo Media
161008
TV Sternet

F-P Grosser
171114

TV Stichtse Vecht

F-P Grosser
171116
TV Stoichev

Satlogo Media
150211
TV Subotica

F Io
171020
TV Sucesso

Tony G
161231
TV Sucesso

R László
150711

TV Sud

R László
150614
TV SudEst

M Al-Taie
170225
TV Sul

F-P Grosser
171113
TV Superstore

OLYMPUSAT
020906
TV Sur Canal 14

R László
150801

TV Swietokrzyska

LyngSat
170617
TV Syd+

R László
150822
TV Szentendre

F Io
171112
TV Séries

T Viererbe
120225
TV TEM Bauru

Satlogo Media
130427

TV TEM Itapetininga

Satlogo Media
130427
TV TEM Sorocaba

Satlogo Media
130427
TV TEM Săo José do Rio Preto

Satlogo Media
130427
TV TRWAM

Gorgolott
110129
TV Tabalong

Satlogo Media
161001

TV Tabasqueńa

R Humbert
171217
TV Tambaú

N Chaves
080608
TV Tapajós

D Rocha
111008
TV Tarobá Cascavel

S Kumar
131130
TV Tibagi

Satlogo Media
130716

TV Timor Leste

F Pradikdo
120204
TV Today

Satlogo Media
161224
TV Torun

Satlogo Media
150211
TV Totaal

F-P Grosser
171116
TV Touring Schweinfurt

Satlogo Media
121208

TV Touring Würzburg

Satlogo Media
121208
TV Tourism

LyngSat Logo
171214
TV Tours

F Io
171104
TV Transamérica

R László
150404
TV Tribuna

Satlogo Media
150321

TV Tribuna Band

Satlogo Media
150321
TV Tropical

D Rocha
120309
TV UNAM

R Humbert
171219
TV USK

LyngSat Logo
170924
TV Unesp

Serdar 22
171127

TV Universal

M Al-Taie
171016
TV Universidad

LyngSat
120922
TV Universitaria

Gerencia DataNet
150530
TV Uniăo Fortaleza

Satlogo Media
130526
TV Uniăo Natal

Satlogo Media
130526

TV Uniăo Săo Paulo

Satlogo Media
130526
TV Urbana Outdoor

Kuno
110312
TV Valkenburg

F-P Grosser
171116
TV Vanguarda

R Del Monte
150220
TV Vanguarda Taubaté

R Del Monte
150220

TV Varzish

V Kopertehov
160227
TV Vega

LyngSat
170603
TV Venezuela

Kyl416
060115
TV Verdes Mares

Satlogo Media
100912
TV Verdes Mares Cariri

Satlogo Media
100912

TV Vida

Satlogo Media
141221
TV Vijesti

Satlogo Media
120811
TV Vision Sverige

Satlogo Media
160618
TV Visjon Norge

H Granoe
150307
TV Warehouse

J Robinson
011125

TV West

Tony G
140426
TV West

D de Jong
110409
TV Work Net

N Kawano
100918
TV X

Satlogo Media
090614
TV X Pay-Per-Night

LyngSat Logo
171209

TV X Pay-Per-Night 2

LyngSat Logo
171209
TV X Pornstars

LyngSat
170401
TV XXI

T Viererbe
090215
TV Zenica

Satlogo Media
150211
TV Zik

A Oblasov
121223

TV Zimbo

Tony G
131207
TV da Cidade

F Io
171120
TV de Girona

Satlogo Media
140927
TV Řst

Satlogo Media
140601
TV Řstfold

F Io
171017

TV+

S Günes
090531
TV-21

R László
160423
TV-TV

V Kopertehov
160227
TVA Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Satlogo Media
121208
TVA Est-du-Québec

Satlogo Media
121208

TVA Gatineau-Ottawa

Satlogo Media
121208
TVA Montréal

Satlogo Media
121208
TVA Montréal +3

Satlogo Media
121208
TVA Ostbayern

Satlogo Media
120512
TVA Québec

Satlogo Media
121208

TVA Saguenay Lac-St. Jean

Satlogo Media
121208
TVA Sherbrooke

Satlogo Media
121208
TVA Sports

N Katsios
130418
TVA Sports 2

N Katsios
140920
TVA Trois-Rivičres

Satlogo Media
121208

TVA Vicenza

Anonymous
120623
TVA West

Satlogo Media
121208
TVAL

Satlogo Media
110626
TVB 1

TVB (USA)
110122
TVB 2

TVB (USA)
110122

TVB 8

TVB (USA)
110122
TVB 8 USA

TVB (USA)
110122
TVB Anywhere

Bulek Sps
171130
TVB Classic

Michael KKL
121019
TVB Classic Movies

Michael KKL
150411

TVB E

TVB (USA)
110122
TVB Entertainment News

Michael KKL
121019
TVB Jade

Tam
090628
TVB Jade Malaysia

Tam
090628
TVB Japanese Drama

Michael KKL
150411

TVB Pearl

Satlogo Media
131005
TVB Record Campinas

D Rocha
120304
TVB USA

Satlogo Media
130716
TVB Viet Nam USA

TVB (USA)
110122
TVB Xing He

T Viererbe
020727

TVBS

Harold
161224
TVBS Asia

Harold
161224
TVBS Entertainment Channel

Harold
161224
TVBS News

Harold
161224
TVC

Satlogo Media
090816

TVC Bauru

LyngSat
170128
TVC Deportes

K Matew
110814
TVC Deportes 2

K Matew
110814
TVC Entertainment

Tony G
150131
TVC News Nigeria

TVC NEWS
150725

TVCG 1

Satlogo Media
121109
TVCG 2

Satlogo Media
121109
TVCG Sat

Satlogo Media
121109
TVCOM Santos

F Io
171104
TVD Momo

Satlogo Media
160716

TVE

Satlogo Media
131027
TVE Bahia

TVE BAHIA
070707
TVE Internacional América

Satlogo Media
120101
TVE Internacional América 1

Satlogo Media
120101
TVE Internacional América 2

Satlogo Media
120101

TVE Internacional Asia

Satlogo Media
120101
TVE Internacional Europa

Satlogo Media
120101
TVE La 1

A Sanchez
140601
TVE La 1 Madrid

A Sanchez
140601
TVE La 2

Satlogo Media
080907

TVE Star HD

Satlogo Media
160220
TVE Tocantins

Satlogo Media
170610
TVES Canal 10

R László
160103
TVG

Satlogo Media
140705
TVGE

R László
151121

TVGE Internacional

G Bregar
110618
TVGeral

F Io
171026
TVH

Satlogo Media
130721
TVH

Satlogo Media
170520
TVI

Tony G
170318

TVI 24

Satlogo Media
170318
TVI Ficçăo

Satlogo Media
170318
TVI Internacional

Satlogo Media
101010
TVI Reality

R László
151002
TVI África

R László
151017

TVK

Satlogo Media
130727
TVK

LyngSat Logo
171024
TVK

Satlogo Media
121125
TVK 2

Satlogo Media
130727
TVM

Satlogo Media
170429

TVM

M Al-Taie
140927
TVM 2

M Al-Taie
140927
TVM Est Parisien

Satlogo Media
141206
TVM Internacional

Satlogo Media
170429
TVMaster

F Io
171019

TVN

F Io
171119
TVN

N Kaczmarek
080120
TVN

K Matew
120623
TVN

M Al-Taie
171229
TVN

S Kumar
110626

TVN 24

A Khan
101106
TVN 24 BiS

T Viererbe
140104
TVN 24 Horas

J A Toro Vega
160409
TVN 7

Satlogo Media
140905
TVN Asia

S Kumar
110626

TVN Fabula

Satlogo Media
150426
TVN Kids

M Al-Taie
171229
TVN Movies

Josh
170809
TVN Música

M Al-Taie
171229
TVN Style

A Khan
101106

TVN Turbo

T Viererbe
100124
TVN de Culto

M Al-Taie
171229
TVNZ Duke

A Khan
161112
TVNZ TV 2

A Khan
161112
TVNZ TV 2 +1

A Khan
161112

TVNZ TV One Auckland

A Khan
161112
TVNZ TV One Auckland +1

A Khan
161112
TVNZ TV One Christchurch

A Khan
161112
TVNZ TV One Hamilton

A Khan
161112
TVNZ TV One Wellington

A Khan
161112

TVO

N Katsios
151128
TVO

R Alfonso
110409
TVOne

M Falah
120318
TVP 1

N Kaczmarek
080106
TVP 2

N Kaczmarek
080106

TVP 3 Bialystok

T Viererbe
170408
TVP 3 Bydgoszcz

T Viererbe
170408
TVP 3 Gdansk

T Viererbe
170408
TVP 3 Gorzów Wielkopolski

T Viererbe
170408
TVP 3 Katowice

T Viererbe
170408

TVP 3 Kielce

T Viererbe
170408
TVP 3 Kraków

T Viererbe
170408
TVP 3 Lublin

T Viererbe
170408
TVP 3 Lódz

T Viererbe
170408
TVP 3 Olsztyn

T Viererbe
170408

TVP 3 Opole

T Viererbe
170408
TVP 3 Poznan

T Viererbe
170408
TVP 3 Rzeszów

T Viererbe
170408
TVP 3 Szczecin

T Viererbe
170408
TVP 3 Warszawa

T Viererbe
170408

TVP 3 Wroclaw

T Viererbe
170408
TVP ABC

Satlogo Media
140222
TVP HD

T Viererbe
120707
TVP Historia

N Kaczmarek
080113
TVP Info

T Viererbe
071014

TVP Kultura

T Viererbe
170311
TVP Polonia

M Al-Taie
170701
TVP Rozrywka

T Viererbe
130418
TVP Seriale

T Viererbe
101211
TVP Sport

T Viererbe
170513

TVPI

Satlogo Media
140705
TVR

Satlogo Media
150220
TVR 1

N Kaczmarek
080106
TVR 2

N Kaczmarek
080106
TVR 3

C Balanean
121125

TVR Cluj

M Lapka
100210
TVR Craiova

M Lapka
100210
TVR HD

C Balanean
121125
TVR Iasi

M Lapka
100210
TVR International

N Kaczmarek
080106

TVR Moldova

T Viererbe
160702
TVR Targu-Mures

M Lapka
100410
TVR Timisoara

M Lapka
100210
TVRI 3

C Centana
120602
TVRI 4

C Centana
120602

TVRI Aceh

C Centana
120602
TVRI Jambi

C Centana
120602
TVRI Kalteng

C Centana
120602
TVRI Kaltim

C Centana
120602
TVRI Nasional

C Centana
120602

TVRI Papua

C Centana
120602
TVS

R László
160507
TVS

F Io
171026
TVS

R László
141108
TVS 1

M Hajdú
110520

TVS 1 Economic & Science

Harold
161112
TVS 2 Southern TV

Harold
161112
TVS 3 Guangdong Arts

Harold
161112
TVS 4 Guangdong TV

Harold
161112
TVSN

S Kumar
131130

TVT

Satlogo Media
130403
TVT

Satlogo Media
130427
TVT International

Satlogo Media
130403
TVU

Satlogo Media
140328
TVU Sucre

Gerencia DataNet Bolivia
171007

TVW 2

Satlogo Media
130921
TVW Cable Channel

Satlogo Media
130921
TVW House Channel

Satlogo Media
130921
TVW Senate Channel

Satlogo Media
130921
TVWan

Satlogo Media
141213

TVWan Action

Satlogo Media
160709
TVX

R László
160109
TVZ Africa

DX Bozóth
180118
TVes

D Sousa
100821
TViet Network

N Katsios
120526

TWC Deportes

Satlogo Media
101101
TWC SportsNet

Satlogo Media
101101
TWC SportsNet Los Angeles

Satlogo Media
101101
TWiT

F Io
171016
Ta Te Ti

R László
150905

Taaza TV

S Kumar
120309
Taban TV

M Najafizadeh
090830
Taber TV

LyngSat
170710
Tabi Channel

N Kawano
110108
Tac Media TV

Satlogo Media
161112

Tachikawa & Seibuen Keirin Channel

Satlogo Media
150418
Taevas TV 7

Satlogo Media
140101
Tafawuq TV

Satlogo Media
160723
Tag

LyngSat
161112
Tag TV

LyngSat
161112

Tagesschau 24

NDR
120429
Taha TV

Satlogo Media
120407
Tahan Tawa

Satlogo Media
140510
Tahfizh TV

LyngSat
161217
Tahiti Nui TV

Satlogo Media
111015

Tai Seng Vietnam

Satlogo Media
101001
Taicang News Channel

Harold
170429
Taishan TV

Harold
161112
Taivas TV 7

Satlogo Media
090614
Taiwan Indigenous TV

LyngSat
161119

Taiwan Macroview TV

TAIWAN MACROVIEW
140712
Takarazuka Sky Stage

S Taki
020810
Takbeer TV

S Kumar
120728
Tal2a Hendy

Satlogo Media
140628
Talaqie

Satlogo Media
130323

Talentvision

N Katsios
160813
Talking Pictures TV

Satlogo Media
150516
Tallinna TV

M Al-Taie
141004
Tamadon TV

Satlogo Media
160109
Tamasha

Satlogo Media
130810

Tamazight

MaghrebSat
100320
Tameshk TV

Fing-Sat
170710
Tamil Cinema Club

Satlogo Media
130203
Tamil Vision

K Osmond
091004
Tamilan TV

S Kumar
120825

Tanritagh

LyngSat Logo
171020
Tara HD

Josh
170809
Tara Muzik

I Perera
100109
Taraf TV

S Kumar
131130
Tarang Music

S Kumar
160507

Tarang TV

S Kumar
160507
TaroTVision

Satlogo Media
141221
Tarot TV

Satlogo Media
141221
Tarotcanal

Satlogo Media
141221
Taroteame

Satlogo Media
141221

Tarsus Güney TV

R László
150411
Tarteel

Satlogo Media
160723
Tasvir Iran TV

Satlogo Media
170225
Tata Sky 4K

S Günes
161231
Tata Sky Bangla Cinema

LyngSat Logo
180118

Tata Sky Bollywood Premiere

LyngSat Logo
180118
Tata Sky Classic Cinema

LyngSat Logo
180118
Tata Sky Classroom

LyngSat Logo
180118
Tata Sky Comedy

S Günes
161231
Tata Sky Gurus

Satlogo Media
170128

Tata Sky Kids Cinema

LyngSat Logo
180118
Tatar Music TV

M Al-Taie
151212
Tatt7 TV

Satlogo Media
151017
Tauraruwa

LyngSat Logo
170724
Tay Ninh TV

E Diestro
100724

Tayba TV

M Hajdú
081123
Te Reo

LyngSat
080503
TeF Channel

T Viererbe
081221
Teatro TV

LyngSat Logo
171105
Teba

M Al-Taie
170225

Tec TV

R László
150815
Teen TV

Satlogo Media
100405
TeenNick East

A Khan
140208
TeenNick Israel

A Khan
140208
TeenNick Italia

A Khan
140208

TeenNick West

A Khan
140208
Tegar TV

R László
150608
Tehelka TV

Satlogo Media
140614
Tehran TV

Jalal
160206
Tehzeeb TV

R László
150509

Tek Rumeli TV

Jalal
090830
Tele 1

Satlogo Media
121102
Tele 1

LyngSat
170211
Tele 10

R Humbert
171217
Tele 5

4mk
120811

Tele 5

Satlogo Media
170603
Tele 5 HD

F-P Grosser
171019
Tele 7

F-P Grosser
171106
Tele Amiga

Satlogo Media
121102
Tele Antillas

R Mendoza
160514

Tele Arena

Satlogo Media
140412
Tele B

Satlogo Media
140412
Tele Boston

Satlogo Media
150926
Tele Caraibes 22

Satlogo Media
131012
Tele Ciudadana

TELE CIUDADANA
160827

Tele Congo

M Al-Taie
170225
Tele Diogene

R László
150801
Tele Dunamis

R László
150509
Tele Idea

R László
160903
Tele Libertŕ

Satlogo Media
161001

Tele Liguria Sud

Satlogo Media
101028
Tele M

P Dobre
121102
Tele México

LyngSat
120922
Tele N

LyngSat
161112
Tele Nostalgia

N Chaves
071021

Tele One

LyngSat Logo
171022
Tele Rebelde

Satlogo Media
150211
Tele Restauración

J McCallie
070114
Tele Ronda

R László
150725
Tele Sassari TV

F Io
171104

Tele Shoma

M Hajdu
161203
Tele Sicilia

F Io
171130
Tele Sucesos

R László
150808
Tele Uno TV

R László
160528
Tele Venezia

R László
160227

Tele Ver

R László
160402
Tele Vid

TELEVID COLOMBIA
170527
Tele Vida Abundante

Satlogo Media
100417
Tele Video Agrigento

R László
150620
TeleAmazonas

N Katsios
110725

TeleAmbiente

F Io
171022
TeleAragua

Satlogo Media
141201
TeleBilbao

Satlogo Media
141221
TeleBoario

R László
150801
TeleCentro

Satlogo Media
130716

TeleDonosti

Satlogo Media
141221
TeleFórmula

R Mendoza
100501
TeleHit

J Toro
170907
TeleHit Estados Unidos

Satlogo Media
160507
TeleJunin

Satlogo Media
150124

TeleKlub

V Slessarenko
070227
TeleLiguria

R László
150620
TeleMadrid Web

A Sanchez
140601
TeleMia

R László
150801
TeleMilano Tele TV

R László
150502

TeleMistretta

R László
150502
TeleNovela Channel

N Kawano
110917
TeleOltre

F Io
171115
TeleOnce

Satlogo Media
130914
TeleOne

F Io
171124

TelePordenone

R László
150620
TeleProgreso

Satlogo Media
121102
TeleSirio

R László
150801
TeleSport

T Viererbe
120101
TeleXitos

R László
151102

TeleZüri

M Al-Taie
160430
Teleacras

R László
150801
Teleantioquia

LyngSat Logo
171230
Telearuba

R László
150523
Telebachillerato

LyngSat
120922

Telebari

R László
150321
Telebasel

T Viererbe
110220
Telebelluno

R László
150620
Telebom

T Viererbe
160109
Telebrands India

S Kumar
120707

Telecadena 7 y 4

R Mendoza
080803
Telecafé

Resident CL
141012
Telecafé

V Kopertehov
160227
Telecanal

Resident CL
140823
Telecaribe

LyngSat Logo
171230

Teleceiba

W Edwards
071125
Telecentro

Satlogo Media
120616
Telechiara

Satlogo Media
140405
Telecinco

D de Jong
121229
Telecine Action

D Campos
101218

Telecine Cult

G Alexandre
01/002
Telecine Fun

D Campos
101218
Telecine Pipoca

D Campos
101218
Telecine Premium

D Campos
101218
Telecine Touch

D Campos
101218

Telecitta' La TV di casa vostra

Satlogo Media
140321
Telecolor Sicilia

R László
150801
Telecolore

TELECOLORE
051022
Telecontacto Canal 57

R László
150530
Telecupole

R László
150801

Teledehon

R László
150801
Teledeporte

Satlogo Media
080922
Teledoce

R Mendoza
160514
Teledom

T Viererbe
160109
Teledom

Satlogo Media
130403

Telefe

R Mendoza
081005
Telefe Internacional

J A Toro Vega
150620
Telefoggia

F Io
171017
Telefriuli

Satlogo Media
170513
Telefutura

R László
150801

Telefuturo

S Kumar
130921
Telefuturo

J Riquelme
100424
Telegenova

LyngSat
160702
Teleimpacto

Satlogo Media
140823
Teleinstruktor

V Kopertehov
160319

Teleislas

R László
150328
Telekanal 2x2

V Kopertehov
160206
Telekanal 360°

Satlogo Media
170311
Telekanal Centr Krasnoyarsk

F Io
171010
Telekanal Doktor

LyngSat
170710

Telekanal Futbol

V Kopertehov
160130
Telekanal Nadezhda

LyngSat
170204
Telekanal Nadiya

A Oblasov
130302
Telekanal O!

Satlogo Media
170218
Telekanal RAI

LyngSat Logo
170909

Telekanal STB

V Kopertehov
160220
Telekanal Spas

D Dhanny
101106
Telekanal Teatr

V Kopertehov
160319
Telekanal Ukraina

A Oblasov
130810
Telekanal Union

F-P Grosser
171011

Telekanal Z

LyngSat
161210
Telekanal Z

LyngSat Logo
171115
Telekanal Zvezda

V Kopertehov
160123
Telekaribe

LyngSat Logo
171205
Telekom Info

D Lita
170914

Telekom Sport 1

D Lita
170913
Telekom Sport 2

D Lita
170913
Telekom Sport 3

D Lita
170913
Telekom Sport 4

D Lita
170913
Telekom Sport 5

D Lita
170913

Telekom Sport 6

D Lita
170913
Telelaser

R László
150801
Telemar

R László
150608
Telemax

TELEMAX SONORA
110312
Telemedellín

S Kumar
110604

Telemetro

R Mendoza
090927
Telemicro Canal 5

Satlogo Media
110618
Telemicro Internacional

Satlogo Media
110618
Telemilenio

Satlogo Media
150530
Telemolise

R László
150801

Telemundo Africa

K Luna
121215
Telemundo Este

K Luna
121215
Telemundo Internacional

K Luna
121215
Telemundo Internacional +1

K Luna
121215
Telemundo Internacional +2

K Luna
121215

Telemundo Oeste

K Luna
121215
Telenor Cinema 1

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Cinema 10

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Cinema 2

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Cinema 3

S Kumar
170617

Telenor Cinema 4

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Cinema 5

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Cinema 6

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Cinema 7

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Cinema 8

S Kumar
170617

Telenor Cinema 9

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Showcase 1

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Showcase 10

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Showcase 2

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Showcase 3

S Kumar
170617

Telenor Showcase 4

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Showcase 5

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Showcase 6

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Showcase 7

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Showcase 8

S Kumar
170617

Telenor Showcase 9

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Sports 10

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Sports 11

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Sports 12

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Sports 13

S Kumar
170617

Telenor Sports 14

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Sports 15

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Sports 6

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Sports 7

S Kumar
170617
Telenor Sports 8

S Kumar
170617

Telenor Sports 9

S Kumar
170617
Telenord

Anonymous
160130
Telenord Canal 10

R László
160116
Telenord Canal 12

R László
160116
Telenord Canal 14

R László
160116

Telenord Canal 8

R László
160116
Telenovela

N Kawano
100918
Telenovella

LyngSat
170527
Telenovisa 43

R László
150711
Telenuova 2

Satlogo Media
170715

Teleonda

R László
150801
Telepace

Satlogo Media
120623
Telepace 1

Satlogo Media
120623
Telepace 2

Satlogo Media
120623
Telepace 3

Satlogo Media
120623

Telepace 4

Satlogo Media
120623
Telepace Trento

Satlogo Media
120623
Telepacífico

Satlogo Media
160618
Telepoisk

Satlogo Media
130721
Telequattro

R László
150801

Teleradioerre

R László
150620
Telerama

R László
150620
Telerama

Satlogo Media
130716
Teleregione Toscana

F Io
171128
Teleroma 56

R László
150801

Teleromagna

R László
150502
Teleromagna Sport

R László
150502
Telesecundaria

LyngSat
120922
Telesecundaria +

LyngSat
120922
Telesistema

G Cornelio
080525

Telestar 1

LyngSat
161231
Telestense

R László
150801
Telesud

Satlogo Media
141206
Telesud Trapani

R László
150523
Telesur

L Vega
080525

Telesur

J Liebe
120907
Teletica

K Breness Matew
160220
Teletoon + HD Polska

Satlogo Media
140830
Teletrak

Resident CL
141012
Teletruria

R László
150620

Teletruria 2

LyngSat Logo
170727
Teleunica Lecco

R László
150801
Teleunica Sondrio

R László
150801
Teleunion

Satlogo Media
101028
Teleuniverso

Satlogo Media
141122

Teleuniverso

R László
150801
Teleuropa Network

R László
150801
Televen

D de Sousa
141012
Televicentro

R László
160402
Televida

H Sousa
090915

Televisa Monterrey

F Io
171113
Televisa Sonora

F Io
171120
Televisiete

Satlogo Media
110626
Televista

Satlogo Media
131221
Televomero

R László
150620

Televsesvit

V Kulchitsky
081005
Telile TV

N Katsios
140913
Tellytrack

Rodos Web Solutions
140321
Tellytrack International

Rodos Web Solutions
140321
Telma

Satlogo Media
170513

Telugu Cinema Club

Satlogo Media
130203
Telvza TV

R László
150502
Tema TV

R László
160402
Temanggung TV

M Khairul
170824
Temple TV

LyngSat Logo
170828

Temple University TV

Satlogo Media
131027
Tempo Networks

Satlogo Media
120101
Ten

M Al-Taie
150523
Ten Adelaide North

A Khan
100814
Ten Adelaide South

A Khan
100814

Ten Brisbane

A Khan
100814
Ten Cricket

A Khan
110423
Ten Melbourne

A Khan
100814
Ten Sports Pakistan

A Khan
151010
Ten Sydney

A Khan
100814

Tenis Premium 1

T Viererbe
170520
Tenis Premium 2

T Viererbe
170520
Tennis Channel

Kyl416
070603
Tennis Channel

Satlogo Media
131109
Tercero Anjo TV

Serdar 22
170819

Terra

TERRA
160903
Terra TV

LyngSat Logo
171107
Terra Viva

A Lima
050402
Tesory Channel

LyngSat
161231
Tetsudo Channel

N Masayoshi
130323

Teve 2

LyngSat
161015
Tevere TV

R László
150801
Tevé Ciudad

Kuno
080810
Tez

S Kumar
140412
Thai CCTV

Satlogo Media
110807

Thai Channel 2 142

Satlogo Media
140802
Thai Channel 8

Satlogo Media
140816
Thai Chat

Satlogo Media
101016
Thai Muslim TV

R László
150418
Thai Nguyen TV

Satlogo Media
120707

Thai PBS

Satlogo Media
151128
Thai Parliament TV

Satlogo Media
150328
Thai TV 3

Satlogo Media
130427
Thai TV 5 HD1

Satlogo Media
000526
Thai TV 7

LyngSat
150614

Thai TV Global Network

Satlogo Media
130907
Thai Visions Channel

S Kumar
130907
ThaiThai

Proluvies Lacus
150815
Thainess TV

LyngSat Logo
171004
Thairath TV 32

Satlogo Media
140802

Thalitha TV

M Hajdú
071223
Thane

Satlogo Media
140510
Thanh Hoa TV

Satlogo Media
120707
Thanks Channel

LyngSat Logo
170808
Thanthi TV

S Kumar
130810

Thaqafiya TV

A Hraiki
140726
Thaqalayn TV

Satlogo Media
141122
The Africa Channel US

G Bregar
110416
The Aquarium Channel

LyngSat Logo
171004
The Bible

LyngSat Logo
170808

The Blaze

Satlogo Media
121012
The Boss Brothers TV

Bulek Sps
171130
The Box

A Khan
101001
The Box Africa

Satlogo Media
170128
The Box UK

D Dhanny
140405

The Buddhist TV

S Kumar
141122
The CW Plus Central

Satlogo Media
140809
The CW Plus East

Satlogo Media
140809
The CW Plus Mountain

Satlogo Media
140809
The CW Plus Pacific

Satlogo Media
140809

The California Channel

S Kumar
120128
The Cinema

N Kawano
060319
The Comedy Channel

A Khan
100814
The Comedy Channel +2

A Khan
100814
The Country Network

LyngSat Logo
180104

The Cross

LyngSat Logo
170808
The Cross TV

Satlogo Media
161224
The Edge TV

LyngSat
161119
The Family Channel

LyngSat
161022
The First Comedy Network

Depolis
150110

The Fishing & Hunting Channel

M Lapka
170311
The Florida Channel

S Kumar
131130
The History Channel Italia

A Khan
161112
The History Channel Italia +1

A Khan
161112
The History Channel Japan

A Khan
161112

The History Channel Turkey

A Khan
161112
The Home Channel

T Viererbe
090201
The Impact Network

R László
150620
The Indonesia Channel

Bulek
140524
The Israeli Network

THE ISRAELI NETWORK
040216

The Jewellery Channel

R Eckendorff
150411
The Life TV

R László
150404
The Living Show

Proluvies Lacus
141004
The Movie

N Kawano
170128
The Movie Channel East

SHOWTIME Marketing
100306

The Movie Channel West

SHOWTIME Marketing
100306
The Movie Channel Xtra East

SHOWTIME Marketing
100306
The Movie Channel Xtra West

SHOWTIME Marketing
100306
The Movie Network 1 East

N Katsios
160813
The Movie Network 1 West

N Katsios
160813

The Movie Network 2 East

N Katsios
160813
The Movie Network 2 West

N Katsios
160813
The Movie Network 3 East

N Katsios
160813
The Movie Network 3 West

N Katsios
160813
The Movie Network 4

N Katsios
160813

The Movie Network Encore 1 East

N Katsios
160813
The Movie Network Encore 1 West

N Katsios
160813
The Movie Network Encore 2 East

N Katsios
160813
The Movie Network Encore 2 West

N Katsios
160813
The Ohio Channel

F Io
171124

The Old Path TV

R László
150404
The Open University of Japan BS 1

Satlogo Media
131019
The Open University of Japan BS 2

Satlogo Media
131019
The Open University of Japan BS 3

Satlogo Media
131019
The Prophets of God

LyngSat Logo
170808

The Q You

M Lapka
150228
The Racing Partnership

Satlogo Media
160903
The Rural Channel

M Katsios
130621
The Savior

M Al-Taie
151017
The Shopping Channel

N Katsios
130914

The Shopping Channel

Satlogo Media
140601
The Tech Buzz

F Io
171119
The Thao TV

Satlogo Media
111217
The Travel Channel

Harold
161112
The University Network

T Viererbe
110618

The Vault

CSC Media Group
120609
The Voice TV

D Kjćrgaard
070527
The Walk TV

THE WALK TV
100724
The Way TV

S Kumar
131005
The Weather Channel

LyngSat Logo
180109

The Weather Network

K Osmond
111224
The Word Network

Satlogo Media
070923
Theos TV

LyngSat Logo
180118
Thinkakhao

LyngSat
161210
This TV Network

Satlogo Media
091227

Thraki Net

R László
160116
Thrill

Satlogo Media
140726
ThrillerMax East

Satlogo Media
130211
ThrillerMax West

Satlogo Media
130211
Thua Thien Hue TV

E Diestro
100821

Thuthi TV

R László
150822
Tianjin TV

Harold
161015
Tianjin TV World

Harold
161112
Tiankov Folk

Satlogo Media
141122
Tiankov Orient Folk

Satlogo Media
141122

Tiankov Pop Folk

Satlogo Media
141122
Tianyuan I-Go Channel

Harold
161112
Tide

LyngSat
160813
Tien Giang TV

Satlogo Media
101028
Tiger Shopping TV

LyngSat Logo
170922

Tigo Sports

Satlogo Media
140321
Tigrai TV

LyngSat
170603
Tiin

K Matew
110917
Tiji

D de Jong
160915
Tiji Russia

D de Jong
160915

TileSport

R László
150509
Time TV

R László
160402
Times

F P Mir
130610
Times Now

A Khan
100814
Times TV

M Hajdú
140301

Times TV

LyngSat
170429
Tin TV

Satlogo Media
170225
Tine Yin Thar

R Blume
150523
Tiny Pop

CSC Media Group
080330
Tiny Pop +1

CSC Media Group
080330

Tip TV

Satlogo Media
130501
Tippmix info 1

Satlogo Media
170121
Tippmix info 2

Satlogo Media
170121
Tippmix info 3

Satlogo Media
170121
Tippmix info 4

Satlogo Media
170121

Tippmix élo 1

Satlogo Media
170121
Tippmix élo 2

Satlogo Media
170121
Tirana TV

A Salihi
070513
Tirol TV

M Lapka
150411
Tirreno Sat

R László
150801

Tivi 5 Monde

B Eckart
120128
Tivibu Spor

S Günes
160227
Tivibu Spor 2

S Günes
160227
Tivibu Spor 3

S Günes
160227
Tivibu Spor 4

S Günes
160227

Tivibu Spor Ticari

S Günes
160227
Tiviti

R László
150912
Tiwa 'n' Tiwa

Satlogo Media
130721
Tlaxcala TV

Satlogo Media
170513
Tlife

LyngSat Logo
180109

Tlnovelas América

R Mendoza
131012
Tlnovelas Europa

R Mendoza
131012
Tlum

Satlogo Media
160430
To!TV

Satlogo Media
160312
Tochka Otryva

Sergei
171004

Tochka TV

V Kopertehov
160123
Today TV

Satlogo Media
120324
Todo Deportes TV

S Kumar
120929
Todo Noticias

R Mendoza
131012
Toei Channel

S Taki
020810

Toggo Plus

D de Jong
160319
Toheed TV

LyngSat Logo
170924
Tojikiston

Satlogo Media
160813
Tok Tok Cinema

Satlogo Media
140726
Toku

LyngSat
161112

Tollywood

S Kumar
130928
Tolo News

T Viererbe
110305
Tolo TV

S Kumar
120421
Tomato TV

N Kawano
061217
Ton TV

S Kumar
140830

Tonus TV

T Viererbe
081026
Toon Channel

Satlogo Media
120830
Toon Toon

Hollowman
130507
Toon!verse

LyngSat
160109
Toonami Africa

Pr2
180118

Toonami Asia

Pr2
180118
Toonami France

Pr2
180118
Tooncast

N Chaves
081228
Toonmax TV

Harold
161029
Toot

ANUSH MEDIA
150314

Top Calcio 24

M Al-Taie
140118
Top Channel

A Salihi
070930
Top Crime

D de Jong
130514
Top Latino

R László
160326
Top News

A Salihi
070930

Top Planet

LyngSat
170408
Top Shop TV Russia

STUDIO MODERNA
120318
Top Star Channel

Satlogo Media
130507
Top TV

R László
150822
Top TV

Tony G
150608

Top TV

F-P Grosser
171113
Top TV

Satlogo Media
150321
Top TV

C Xi
060122
Top TV 2

C Xi
060122
Top Toon TV

LyngSat
120304

Topaz TV

Satlogo Media
140222
Topestrada Music TV

LyngSat
161001
Topline TV

B Boy
110917
Topper TV

S Kumar
151017
Toprak TV

R László
150314

Torah

M Hajdú
180110
Torino Channel

Satlogo Media
170211
Toros TV

T Viererbe
170318
Toros TV

T Viererbe
170318
Toshkent

R László
150523

Total Living Network

R László
150509
Total TV

S Kumar
160521
Tourism TV

TOURISM TV TURKEY
160507
Toute l'Histoire

Pr2
141108
Town TV

Satlogo Media
170429

Toy Duman

V Kopertehov
170128
Toyor Aljanah

Satlogo Media
100501
Toyor Baby

Satlogo Media
140412
Tr!ck

Satlogo Media
170617
Tra Vinh TV

Satlogo Media
150608

Trabzon TV

LyngSat Logo
170909
Trace Africa

A Khan
160312
Trace Gospel

LyngSat
170715
Trace Mziki

LyngSat
161015
Trace Naija

LyngSat
161015

Trace Sport Stars

A Khan
160312
Trace Toca

A Khan
160312
Trace Tropical

A Khan
160312
Trace Urban

A Khan
160312
Trace Urban Southeast Asia

A Khan
160312

Trade TV

LyngSat Logo
171010
Traditii TV

LyngSat Logo
170831
Trakya Türk

Satlogo Media
130716
Trans 7

Satlogo Media
131228
Trans TV

Satlogo Media
131228

Transformers TV

Satlogo Media
150912
Transmedia Gujrati

Bulek Sps
171018
Transmedia TV

Satlogo Media
170520
Travel + Adventure

V Kopertehov
160212
Travel + Escape

K Osmond
111224

Travel Box Brazil

Satlogo Media
121109
Travel Channel

D de Jong
170624
Travel Channel Asia

D de Jong
170624
Travel Channel East

D de Jong
170624
Travel Channel Europe

D de Jong
170624

Travel Channel HD

Satlogo Media
170401
Travel Channel Thailand

Satlogo Media
120830
Travel Channel UK

D de Jong
170624
Travel Channel UK +1

D de Jong
170624
Travel Channel West

D de Jong
170624

Travel HD

Satlogo Media
130410
Travel Mix

TRAVEL MIX Televiziunea
110402
Travel TV

Satlogo Media
130410
Travel Trendz TV

S Kumar
120707
Travelxp 4K Europe

TRAVEL XP
170107

Travelxp HD

TRAVEL XP
150523
Travelxp HD Europe

TRAVEL XP
150523
Travelxp Tamil

G Chavan
170826
Trece

F Io
171001
Trece

LyngSat
170506

TreceVision

Satlogo Media
130914
Trecevisión

S Kumar
140111
Treehouse TV

N Katsios
130418
Trek

Pr2
150124
Trend E

N Kawano
101010

Trendsport

Satlogo Media
131109
Trendy Channel

Satlogo Media
111112
Trenet

Satlogo Media
131109
Trentino TV

R László
150426
Tri Angela

V Kopertehov
120211

Tri-Valley Community TV 28

R László
150509
Tri-Valley Community TV 29

R László
150509
Tri-Valley Community TV 30

R László
150509
TriS

R László
150620
Trialeti

Satlogo Media
140301

Tribrata TV

Satlogo Media
170429
Tribuna Channel

Satlogo Media
150801
Tribuna TV

R László
150801
Tricolor TV promo

V Kopertehov
160212
Tricolor Ultra HD

V Kopertehov
160220

Tring Action

Satlogo Media
170624
Tring Comedy

Satlogo Media
170610
Tring Fantasy

S Jevtik
140830
Tring History

S Jevtik
140830
Tring International

Satlogo Media
160730

Tring Life

Satlogo Media
151212
Tring Planet

S Jevtik
140830
Tring Shqip

S Jevtik
140830
Tring Sport 1

Satlogo Media
160730
Tring Sport 2

Satlogo Media
160730

Tring Sport News

S Jevtik
140830
Tring Super

S Jevtik
140830
Tring Tring

Satlogo Media
130501
Tring World

S Jevtik
140830
Trinitas TV

I Lucica
081005

Trinity Channel

R László
150801
Trinity Channel 2

LyngSat Logo
170808
Trinity Channel 3

LyngSat Logo
170808
Trinity Channel Middle East

LyngSat Logo
170808
Trinity TV

F-P Grosser
171126

Triple P

Tony G
140913
Tristar

Satlogo Media
130810
Trofey

V Kopertehov
160220
Tropical FMTV

R László
151219
Tru TV

K Luna
141108

Tru TV América Latina

K Luna
141108
Tru TV Asia

K Luna
141108
Tru TV Brasil

Satlogo Media
150314
Tru TV East

K Luna
141108
Tru TV UK

A Khan
150404

Tru TV UK +1

A Khan
150404
Tru TV West

K Luna
141108
True 4U

Proluvies Lacus
140920
True African

LyngSat Logo
171120
True Asian Series

Satlogo Media
170318

True Crime

Satlogo Media
160319
True Entertainment

G Bray
130716
True Entertainment +1

G Bray
130716
True Explore Life

Satlogo Media
170318
True Explore Sci

Satlogo Media
170318

True Explore Wild

Satlogo Media
170318
True Film Asia

P Kosakitchavoot
070128
True Inside

P Kosakitchavoot
070128
True Movie Hits

P Kosakitchavoot
070128
True Movies South Africa

Satlogo Media
120107

True Movies UK

R Eckendorff
180118
True Movies UK +1

R Eckendorff
141025
True Music

P Kosakitchavoot
070128
True Plookpanya

Satlogo Media
120714
True Select

Satlogo Media
111112

True Series

P Kosakitchavoot
070128
True Spark

P Kosakitchavoot
070128
True Spark Jump

Satlogo Media
170318
True Spark Play

Satlogo Media
170318
True Tennis

Satlogo Media
140628

True Thai Film

P Kosakitchavoot
110220
True X-Zyte

P Kosakitchavoot
070128
TrueSport 1

P Kosakitchavoot
070806
TrueSport 2

P Kosakitchavoot
070806
TrueSport 3

P Kosakitchavoot
070806

TrueSport 5

P Kosakitchavoot
070806
TrueSport 6

T Viererbe
111001
TrueSport 7

Satlogo Media
130514
TrueSport HD

T Viererbe
111001
TrueSport HD 2

Satlogo Media
131228

TrueSport HD 3

Satlogo Media
131228
TrueSport HD 4

Satlogo Media
131228
Trybe TV

R László
151128
Tse 1

R László
150801
Tshwane TV

Satlogo Media
121019

Tsuri Vision

N Kawano
070227
Tu Kanal

R László
150328
Tu Musica HD

F-P Grosser
171007
Tuff TV

Satlogo Media
120714
Tugan Tel

V Kopertehov
160130

Tuki TV

M Lapka
150608
Tulalip TV

R László
150608
Tulasi News

LyngSat Logo
170825
Tunes 6 Music

S Kumar
151002
Tunisna TV

Satlogo Media
111105

Turan TV

Satlogo Media
141213
Turan TV

Satlogo Media
161015
Turbo Mix TV

Satlogo Media
160702
Turf TV

M Al-Taie
140125
Turhal Super TV

LyngSat
121006

Turkishbrands TV

LyngSat
170415
Turn TV

F Io
171104
Turzovská TV

Anonymous
151010
Tuscia Sabina 2000

R László
150620
Tuty

M Lapka
170520

Tuyen Quang TV

Satlogo Media
090927
Tuzla Web TV

R László
160528
Tveo Mendoza

Satlogo Media
151219
Tvo

LyngSat Logo
171004
Tvoy Dom

V Kopertehov
161112

Tweede Kamer Aletta Jacobszaal

Satlogo Media
140328
Tweede Kamer Enquętezaal

Satlogo Media
140328
Tweede Kamer Groen van Prinstererzaal

Satlogo Media
140328
Tweede Kamer Klompézaal

Satlogo Media
140328
Tweede Kamer Plenaire zaal

Satlogo Media
140328

Tweede Kamer Suze Groenewegzaal

Satlogo Media
140328
Tweede Kamer Thorbeckezaal

Satlogo Media
140328
Tweede Kamer Troelstrazaal

Satlogo Media
140328
Tweede Kamer Wttewaal van Stoetwegenzaal

Satlogo Media
140328
TyC Sports

A D Escobedo Gorosave
090405

TyC Sports 2

A D Escobedo Gorosave
090405
TyC Sports 3

A D Escobedo Gorosave
090405
TyC Sports Internacional

A D Escobedo Gorosave
090405
Tysa 1

V Kopertehov
160319
Tyumenskoye Vremya

Satlogo Media
150620

Tébéo

Satlogo Media
141206
Télé 50

P van Rossum
110409
Télé Africa

D Claverie
070730
Télé Djibouti 2

R László
160702
Télé Djibouti 3

R László
160702

Télé Djibouti 4

R László
160702
Télé Kréol

Satlogo Media
120324
Télé Liban

A Hraiki
140405
Télé Louange

Satlogo Media
151227
Télé Maroc

LyngSat
170610

Télé Sahel

A Wacho
060514
Télé Tchad

Satlogo Media
160116
Télé ŕ la carte 1

Satlogo Media
141012
Télé ŕ la carte 2

Satlogo Media
141012
Télé ŕ la carte 3

Satlogo Media
141012

Télé ŕ la carte 4

Satlogo Media
141012
Télé-Québec

K Osmond
081207
TéléNantes

Satlogo Media
141206
TéléToon +

A Khan
111126
TéléToon + 1

A Khan
111126

TéléToon Africa

A Khan
111126
TéléToon East

N Katsios
110917
TéléToon Québec

N Katsios
110917
TéléToon West

N Katsios
110917
Télémagino

K Luna
150926

Télésambre

Satlogo Media
150211
Télévesdre

Satlogo Media
150211
Téva

Satlogo Media
140308
Türkmen Owazy

DX Bozóth
090104
Türkmen TV

DX Bozóth
131207

Türkmeneli TV

Satlogo Media
070325
Türkmenistan

Satlogo Media
150608
Türkmenistan Sport

Satlogo Media
150608


You are welcome to send updates and corrections to webmaster@lyngsat-logo.com
Logotypes provided by LyngSat Logo

Advertisements
News at LyngSat Stream:
Rumeli TV
Perviy kanal Eurasia
ERT Play 1
ERT Play 2
On Drama
Al Hayat